☰
Home
Sports
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Alpine Skiing
Home
World Cup
World Rankings
American Football
Home
NFL
NCAA FBS I
CFL
ELF
Все соревнования
Australian Football
Home
AFL
Все соревнования
Badminton
Home
Olympics
CW Games
Все соревнования
World Rankings
Baseball
Home
MLB
NPB
KBO League
KBO
CPBL
Все соревнования
Basketball
Home
NBA
EuroLeague
EuroCup
ACB
Все соревнования
Counter Strike GO
Home
Все соревнования
Cricket
Home
IPL
Big Bash
ICC ODI
Twenty20
ICC Test
Все соревнования
Field Hockey
Home
Hockey World Cup
FIH Pro League
EHL
Euros
Все соревнования
Handball
Home
Bundesliga
EHF CL
EHF Euro
EHF Women CL
World Cup
Все соревнования
Ice Hockey
Home
NHL
KHL
World Cup
CHL
DEL
Все соревнования
Kabaddi
Home
Pro Kabaddi
Все соревнования
League of Legends
Home
Все соревнования
Rugby
Home
Super Rugby
Six Nations
Premiership
Pro 14
Top 14
Все соревнования
Soccer
Home
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
Все соревнования
Легионеры
Tennis
Home
ATP Tour
WTA Tour
ATP Challenger
World Rankings
Volleyball
Home
VMNL
VWNL
CEV CL
Superlega
Все соревнования
Water Polo
Home
World Cup
World League
Euros (M)
LEN CL
Euros (W)
Все соревнования
Чемпионат мира по футболу
Премьер-лига
Примера
Бундеслига
Серия A
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Все соревнования
Transfers
Легионеры
Больше соревнований
Optibet Высшая лига
Оптибет Накотнес Лига
Кубок Латвии
Кубок Латвии
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016/2017
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016/2017
<
Раунд 1
>
Раунд 1
Раунд 2
Раунд 3
Раунд 4
Четвертьфинал
Полуфинал
Финал
Матчи
2019-05-22
18:30
FK Salaspils
Salaspils
4 : 1
FK Jūrnieks
FK Jūrnieks
2019-05-23
18:00
SK Upesciems
Upesciems
2 : 1
Jūrmalas SS
Jūrmalas SS
2019-05-25
13:00
Rīga United FC
Rīga United
1 : 3
FK Karosta
FK Karosta
16:00
FC Talsi/NSS
Talsi
0 : 1
FK Aliance
FK Aliance
16:00
ФК Локомотив Даугавпилс
Lokomotiv
7 : 0
SK Monarhs/Flaminko
Monarhs/Fla'ko
2019-05-26
12:00
AFA Olaine
AFA Olaine
1 : 2
FK Kalupe
Kalupe
15:30
DSVK Traktors
Traktors
1 : 3
SK Krimulda
Krimulda
2019-05-31
20:20
FC Caramba Rīga
Caramba Rīga
8 : 2
FK Limbaži
FK Limbaži
Рейтинг игрока
Голы
Пасы
Bookings
Сухие матчи
#
Имя
Команда
C
1
Jurijs Višņakovs
FC Caramba Rīga
Caramba Rīga
6
2
Kamil Biliński
Rīga FC
Рига
5
3
Kristers Svans
FK Tukums-2000
Тукумс-2000
5
4
Darko Lemajič
FK Rīgas Futbola Skola
РФШ
5
5
Ralfs Apsītis
FK Smiltene/BJSS
Смилтене
4
6
Renārs Kazus
SK Krimulda
Krimulda
4
7
Einars Blumers
FK Tukums-2000
Тукумс-2000
4
8
Kārlis Līcis
FK Salaspils
Salaspils
4
9
Mārtiņš Kalinčenko
FK Karosta
FK Karosta
4
10
Shuma Nagamatsu
FK Tukums-2000
Тукумс-2000
3
Предыдущие победители
Latvijas Kauss
2023
Рига ФК
ФК Рижская футбольная школа
Atbildīgas Spēles Latvijas Kauss
2022
ФК Ауда
ФК Рижская футбольная школа
Viensviens Latvijas kauss
2021
ФК Рижская футбольная школа
ФК Лиепая
2020
ФК Лиепая
ФК Вентспилс
2019
ФК Рижская футбольная школа
FK Jelgava
Latvijas kauss
2018
Рига ФК
ФК Вентспилс
2017
ФК Лиепая
Рига ФК
2016/2017
ФК Вентспилс
Рига ФК
1
Рига ФК
Рига
2
2023
2
ФК Рижская футбольная школа
РФШ
2
2021
3
ФК Лиепая
Лиепая
2
2020
4
ФК Вентспилс
Вентспилс
1
2016/2017
5
ФК Ауда
Ауда
1
2022