☰
Home
Sports
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Alpine Skiing
Home
World Cup
World Rankings
American Football
Home
NFL
NCAA FBS I
CFL
ELF
Все соревнования
Australian Football
Home
AFL
Все соревнования
Badminton
Home
Olympics
CW Games
Все соревнования
World Rankings
Baseball
Home
MLB
NPB
KBO League
KBO
CPBL
Все соревнования
Basketball
Home
NBA
EuroLeague
EuroCup
ACB
Все соревнования
Counter Strike GO
Home
Все соревнования
Cricket
Home
IPL
Big Bash
ICC ODI
Twenty20
ICC Test
Все соревнования
Dota 2
Home
Все соревнования
Field Hockey
Home
Hockey World Cup
FIH Pro League
EHL
Euros
Все соревнования
Handball
Home
Bundesliga
EHF CL
EHF Euro
EHF Women CL
World Cup
Все соревнования
Ice Hockey
Home
NHL
KHL
World Cup
CHL
DEL
Все соревнования
Kabaddi
Home
Pro Kabaddi
Все соревнования
League of Legends
Home
Все соревнования
Rugby
Home
Super Rugby
Six Nations
Premiership
Pro 14
Top 14
Все соревнования
Soccer
Home
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
Все соревнования
Легионеры
Tennis
Home
ATP Tour
WTA Tour
ATP Challenger
World Rankings
Volleyball
Home
VMNL
VWNL
CEV CL
Superlega
Все соревнования
Water Polo
Home
World Cup
World League
Euros (M)
LEN CL
Euros (W)
Все соревнования
Чемпионат мира по футболу
Премьер-лига
Примера
Бундеслига
Серия A
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Все соревнования
Transfers
Легионеры
Больше соревнований
Campeonato Banco Itaú
Campeonato Ascenso
Copa Chile Coca-Cola Sin Azúcar
Supercopa Coca-Cola Sin Azúcar
Сегунда Дивисьон
Segunda Division
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013
2012
2016/2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013
2012
<
Вторая фаза
>
Первый этап
Вторая фаза
Матчи
Тур 22
2017-05-19
21:30
Мелипилья
Мелипилья
MEL
3 : 3
CD Independiente
Independiente
IND
21:30
CD Naval
Naval
NAV
0 : 6
AC Barnechea
Barnechea
BRN
21:30
Colchagua CD
Colchagua
COL
3 : 2
CD Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
CRZ
2017-05-20
18:00
CSD San Antonio Unido
San Antonio
SAU
1 : 2
CD Lota Schwager
Lota Schwager
LOT
2017-05-21
00:00
CD Vallenar
Vallenar
VAL
3 : 2
CD Trasandino de los Andes
Trasandino
TRA
00:00
CD Malleco Unido
Malleco
MAL
1 : 1
CD Municipal La Pintana
La Pintana
PIN
GW 1
GW 2
GW 3
GW 4
GW 5
GW 6
GW 7
GW 8
GW 9
GW 10
GW 11
GW 12
GW 13
GW 14
GW 15
GW 16
GW 17
GW 18
GW 19
GW 20
GW 21
GW 22
Турнирная таблица
Вторая фаза
#
Вторая фаза
И
В
Н
П
ЗМ
ПМ
±
О
1
AC Barnechea
Barnechea
32
19
5
8
70
35
35
62
2
Мелипилья
Мелипилья
32
18
7
7
51
26
25
61
3
CD Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
32
16
8
8
70
45
25
56
4
CSD San Antonio Unido
San Antonio
32
16
2
14
48
45
3
47
5
CD Naval
Naval
32
13
6
13
42
47
-5
45
6
Colchagua CD
Colchagua
32
11
9
12
36
41
-5
42
7
CD Municipal La Pintana
La Pintana
32
14
2
16
50
53
-3
41
8
CD Malleco Unido
Malleco
32
9
11
12
32
38
-6
38
9
CD Independiente
Independiente
32
11
4
17
48
65
-17
37
10
CD Lota Schwager
Lota Schwager
32
9
10
13
34
54
-20
34
11
CD Vallenar
Vallenar
32
10
6
16
33
48
-15
33
12
CD Trasandino de los Andes
Trasandino
32
7
8
17
38
55
-17
29