☰
Home
Sports
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Alpine Skiing
Home
World Cup
World Rankings
American Football
Home
NFL
NCAA FBS I
CFL
ELF
Все соревнования
Australian Football
Home
AFL
Все соревнования
Badminton
Home
Olympics
CW Games
Все соревнования
World Rankings
Baseball
Home
MLB
NPB
KBO League
KBO
CPBL
Все соревнования
Basketball
Home
NBA
EuroLeague
EuroCup
ACB
Все соревнования
Counter Strike GO
Home
Все соревнования
Cricket
Home
IPL
Big Bash
ICC ODI
Twenty20
ICC Test
Все соревнования
Field Hockey
Home
Hockey World Cup
FIH Pro League
EHL
Euros
Все соревнования
Handball
Home
Bundesliga
EHF CL
EHF Euro
EHF Women CL
World Cup
Все соревнования
Ice Hockey
Home
NHL
KHL
World Cup
CHL
DEL
Все соревнования
Kabaddi
Home
Pro Kabaddi
Все соревнования
League of Legends
Home
Все соревнования
Rugby
Home
Super Rugby
Six Nations
Premiership
Pro 14
Top 14
Все соревнования
Soccer
Home
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
Все соревнования
Легионеры
Tennis
Home
ATP Tour
WTA Tour
ATP Challenger
World Rankings
Volleyball
Home
VMNL
VWNL
CEV CL
Superlega
Все соревнования
Water Polo
Home
World Cup
World League
Euros (M)
LEN CL
Euros (W)
Все соревнования
Чемпионат мира по футболу
Премьер-лига
Примера
Бундеслига
Серия A
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Все соревнования
Transfers
Легионеры
Больше соревнований
SVGFF National Club Championship
Club Championship Second Division
Первый дивизион
First Division
2022/2023
2020/2021
2019/2020
2014
2014
2022/2023
2020/2021
2019/2020
2014
<
Регулярный сезон
>
Регулярный сезон
Четвертьфинал
Полуфинал
Третье место
Финал
Матчи
Тур 5
2014-10-26
20:45
Richland Park Pride & Joy SC
Richland PP&J
RIC
1 : 0
Richmond Hill United B
Richmond H. B
RIC
2014-10-29
21:15
Greiggs FC
Greiggs
GRE
4 : 0
Coast Guard FC
21:15
Pastures United FC B
Pastures Utd B
PAS
2 : 2
Roseans FC
Roseans
ROS
21:15
Parkside Rollers FC B
Parkside R. B
PSR
4 : 3
Green Hill FC
Green Hill
GHI
2014-10-30
21:15
Sharpes United FC
Sharpes Utd
SHA
1 : 3
System 3 FC B
21:15
Camdonia Chelsea SC B
Camdonia B
CAM
4 : 0
Rocksdale FC
Rocksdale
ROC
2014-11-01
21:15
Doves FC
2 : 0
Largo Height FC
Largo Height
LRH
2014-11-04
21:15
Volcanoes FC
Volcanoes
VOL
1 : 0
Hill View SCEC
Hill View
HVI
2014-11-13
21:15
Glenside Ball Blazers SC
Glenside BB
GBB
2 : 1
DESCO
DESCO
DES
GW 1
GW 2
GW 3
GW 4
GW 5
Турнирная таблица
Группа A
#
Группа A
И
В
Н
П
ЗМ
ПМ
±
О
1
Richland Park Pride & Joy SC
Richland PP&J
5
5
0
0
13
2
11
15
2
Greiggs FC
Greiggs
5
4
0
1
20
4
16
12
3
Glenside Ball Blazers SC
Glenside BB
5
3
0
2
6
10
-4
9
4
DESCO
DESCO
5
1
1
3
6
9
-3
4
5
Coast Guard FC
5
1
1
3
5
10
-5
4
6
Richmond Hill United B
Richmond H. B
5
0
0
5
1
16
-15
0
Группа B
#
Группа B
И
В
Н
П
ЗМ
ПМ
±
О
1
System 3 FC B
5
3
1
1
11
5
6
10
2
Doves FC
5
2
2
1
5
4
1
8
3
Sharpes United FC
Sharpes Utd
5
2
1
2
8
10
-2
7
4
Largo Height FC
Largo Height
5
2
0
3
3
5
-2
6
5
Roseans FC
Roseans
5
1
2
2
6
7
-1
5
6
Pastures United FC B
Pastures Utd B
5
1
2
2
7
9
-2
5
Группа C
#
Группа C
И
В
Н
П
ЗМ
ПМ
±
О
1
Volcanoes FC
Volcanoes
5
3
2
0
7
4
3
11
2
Hill View SCEC
Hill View
5
3
1
1
9
2
7
10
3
Camdonia Chelsea SC B
Camdonia B
5
2
2
1
9
5
4
8
4
Rocksdale FC
Rocksdale
5
1
3
1
5
8
-3
6
5
Parkside Rollers FC B
Parkside R. B
5
1
0
4
5
12
-7
3
6
Green Hill FC
Green Hill
5
0
2
3
8
12
-4
2